
Manufacturing
Sindo Gear
Founded in 1989, the company specializes in post-process display equipment and develops and produces manufacturing process equipment such as laminators and autoclaves. It has recently expanded into hydrogen fuel cell equipment and supplies equipment to global companies such as Samsung Display.
What does Sindo Gear do?
A plain-language overview of what this company does.
Founded in 1989, the company specializes in post-process display equipment and develops and produces manufacturing process equipment such as laminators and autoclaves. It has recently expanded into hydrogen fuel cell equipment and supplies equipment to global companies such as Samsung Display.
Sindo Gear at a glance
A short summary of the company, industry, business areas, and related records.
Sindo Gear develops and produces post-process equipment for display manufacturing. The company also has business operations in hydrogen fuel cell equipment.
- Industry: Manufacturing
- Products and services: Display post-process equipment, Laminator, Autoclave, Defoamer
- Related keywords: process equipment, hydrogen fuel, fuel cell, display, process
Business details
Industry, products, services, and related business signals that help explain this company.
Sindo Gear products and services
Products and services mentioned in company information.
8
Sindo Gear products and services
Products and services mentioned in company information.
Relationships and records
Review related companies, companies to compare, and business references when needed.
Companies to review together with Sindo Gear
Companies found in related business contexts.
Companies to review together with Sindo Gear
Companies found in related business contexts.
Load companies found in related business contexts.
Reference and discovery
Continue with related links, information basis, and more company search.
Explore more about Sindo Gear
Continue exploring related searches, business areas, and similar companies.
8
Explore more about Sindo Gear
Continue exploring related searches, business areas, and similar companies.
Information basis
See how the information on this page is organized.
Information basis
See how the information on this page is organized.
This page organizes reference information from the G2B Market company database and related business signals. Details may differ from the latest real-world status, so please use the correction or removal request if you find an error or exposure issue.
Find more companies
Search and compare other companies on G2B Market.
Find more companies
Search and compare other companies on G2B Market.
Search more companies in the G2B Market company database.
Data usage notice
All data on this page is processed information and is protected as copyrighted/database content. Unauthorized collection or resale is prohibited. View guidelines
Data is organized through G2B Market collection and processing based on public data and external sources. It may differ from current real-world status. Use Edit/Hide if you find an error or exposure issue.