SP Soft
Basic profile, industry tags, contact details, and company identifiers in one place.
What does SP Soft do?
A plain-language overview of what this company does.
A company that provides software solutions based on technologies related to data connection and interaction. It is a major domestic distributor of MS SPLA licenses and specializes in VDI/DaaS, metaverse, data distribution, and copyright protection solutions. It also provides cloud-based IT total solutions.
SP Soft at a glance
A short summary of the company, industry, business areas, and related records.
SP Soft provides software and cloud-based IT solutions. Its portfolio includes licensing, VDI/DaaS, metaverse, data distribution, and copyright protection services.
- Industry: IT Solution Development
- Related business areas: Cloud services, VDI, Technical support services, AI-specialized virtual desktop technology
- Products and services: MS SPLA license, VDI/DaaS solution, Gabia DaaS, Metaverse solution
- Related keywords: license, distribution, total, metaverse, solution
Business details
Industry, products, services, and related business signals that help explain this company.
SP Soft products and services
Products and services mentioned in company information.
7
SP Soft products and services
Products and services mentioned in company information.
Relationships and records
Review related companies, companies to compare, and business references when needed.
Companies to review together with SP Soft
Companies found in related business contexts.
Companies to review together with SP Soft
Companies found in related business contexts.
Load companies found in related business contexts.
Reference and discovery
Continue with related links, information basis, and more company search.
Explore more about SP Soft
Continue exploring related searches, business areas, and similar companies.
8
Explore more about SP Soft
Continue exploring related searches, business areas, and similar companies.
Information basis
See how the information on this page is organized.
Information basis
See how the information on this page is organized.
This page organizes reference information from the G2B Market company database and related business signals. Details may differ from the latest real-world status, so please use the correction or removal request if you find an error or exposure issue.
Find more companies
Search and compare other companies on G2B Market.
Find more companies
Search and compare other companies on G2B Market.
Search more companies in the G2B Market company database.
Data usage notice
All data on this page is processed information and is protected as copyrighted/database content. Unauthorized collection or resale is prohibited. View guidelines
Data is organized through G2B Market collection and processing based on public data and external sources. It may differ from current real-world status. Use Edit/Hide if you find an error or exposure issue.